St. Lawrence NYSARC

Bus Routes

Transit # 1 | M - F (Canton 2:32pm)
  • SUNY Canton, Canton
    2:32pm
  • Human Services Building, Canton
    2:42pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    2:56pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    3:00pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Gouverneur
    3:42pm
  • Trinity Covered Stop, Gouverneur
    3:50pm
  • Price Chopper, Gouverneur
    3:55pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    4:30pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    4:32pm
  • SUNY Canton, Canton
    4:38pm
  • Price Chopper Plaza, Ogdensburg
    5:02pm
  • Claxton-Hepburn Hospital, Ogdensburg
    5:10pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    5:41pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    5:42pm
Transit # 1 | M - F (Canton 5:13am)
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    5:13am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    5:15am
  • Claxton Hepburn Hospital, Ogdensburg
    5:46am
  • Price Chopper Plaza, Ogdensburg
    5:57am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    6:34am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    6:40am
  • Tru-North Pizza, Flackville
    6:57am
  • Stewart's Store, Heuvelton
    7:04am
  • Roadside Pick-up, Kokomo
    7:15am
  • Stewart's Store, Heuvelton
    7:24am
  • Roadside Pick-up Kendrew Corners
    7:32am
  • Chapin's Store, Rensselaer Falls
    7:36am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    7:55am
Transit # 1 | M - F (Canton 8:45am)
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    8:45am
  • Save-A-Lot, Canton
    8:55am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    9:00am
  • Chapin's Store, Rensselaer Falls
    9:20am
  • Stewart's Store, Heuvelton
    9:40am
  • Roadside Pick-up, Depeyster
    9:51am
  • Parkway Store, Morristown
    10:25am
  • Claxton-Hepburn Hospital, Ogdensburg
    10:40am
  • Price Chopper Plaza, Ogdensburg
    10:48am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    11:17am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    11:18am
Transit # 2 | M - F (Canton 1:18pm)
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    1:18pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    1:21pm
  • Price Chopper Plaza, Ogdensburg
    1:52pm
  • Claxton-Hepburn Hospital, Ogdensburg
    1:58pm
  • Parkway Store, Morristown
    2:25pm
  • Roadside Pick-up, DePeyster
    2:57pm
  • Stewart's Store, Heuvelton
    3:07pm
  • Chapin's Store, Rensselaer Falls
    3:22pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    3:43pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    3:45pm
Transit # 2 | M - F (Canton 4:02pm)
  • Community Health Center, Canton
    4:02pm
  • SUNY Canton, Canton
    4:15pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    4:25pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    4:30pm
  • Human Services Building, Canton
    4:36pm
  • Walmart, Potsdam
    4:52pm
  • Depot St., Potsdam
    5:00pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    5:05pm
  • Municipal Building, Norwood
    5:10pm
  • Al Smith's Superette, Norfolk
    5:15pm
  • Village Park, Raymondville
    5:20pm
  • Price Chopper, Massena
    5:37pm
  • Massena Public Library, Massena
    5:41pm
  • Massena Hospital, Massena
    5:45pm
  • Kunoco IGA, Waddington
    6:05pm
  • Price Chopper Plaza, Ogdensburg
    6:28pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    6:56pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    6:58pm
Transit # 2 | M - F (Canton 6:27am)
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    6:27am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    6:30am
  • Price Chopper Plaza, Ogdensburg
    7:00am
  • Kunoco IGA, Waddington
    7:22am
  • Massena Hospital, Massena
    7:41am
  • Messena Public Library, Massena
    7:47am
  • Price Chopper, Massena
    7:56am
  • Village Park, Raymondville
    8:04am
  • Al Smith's Superette, Norfolk
    8:08am
  • Municipal Building, Norwood
    8:12am
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    8:20am
  • Depot St., Potsdam
    8:28am
  • Walmart, Potsdam
    8:38am
  • Human Services Building, Canton
    8:51am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    8:54am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    8:56am
  • Community Health Center, Canton
    9:00am
Transit # 3 | M - F (Canton 12:55pm)
  • Save-A-Lot, Canton
    12:55pm
  • Human Services Building, Canton
    12:58pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    1:08pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    1:11pm
  • Price Chopper, Gouverneur
    1:41pm
  • Trinity Covered Stop, Gouverneur
    1:44pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Gouverneur
    1:46pm
  • Roadside Pick-up, Rock Island Road
    2:05pm
  • Roadside Pick-up, Mayhew Road
    2:09pm
  • Roadside Pick-up, DePeyster
    2:14pm
  • Stewart's Store, Heuvelton
    2:35pm
  • Tru-North Pizza, Flackville
    2:45pm
  • Price Chopper Plaza, Ogdensburg
    3:00pm
  • Kunoco IGA, Waddington
    3:22pm
  • Massena Hospital, Massena
    3:41pm
  • Massena Public Library, Massena
    3:47pm
  • Price Chopper, Massena
    3:56pm
  • Village Park, Raymondville
    4:04pm
  • Al Smith's Superette, Norfolk
    4:08pm
  • Municipal Building, Norwood
    4:12pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    4:20pm
  • Depot St., Potsdam
    4:28pm
  • Walmart, Potsdam
    4:38pm
  • Human Services Building, Canton
    4:51pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    4:54pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    4:55pm
Transit # 3 | M - F (Canton 6:57am)
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    6:57am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    7:00am
  • Walmart, Potsdam
    7:16am
  • Depot St., Potsdam
    7:25am
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    7:30am
  • Municipal Building, Norwood
    7:36am
  • Al Smith's Superette, Norfolk
    7:40am
  • Village Park, Raymondville
    7:45am
  • Price Chopper, Massena
    8:03am
  • Massena Public Library, Massena
    8:08am
  • Massena Hospital, Massena
    8:13am
  • Kunoco IGA, Waddington
    8:31am
  • Price Chopper Plaza, Ogdensburg
    8:50am
  • Tru-North Pizza, Flackville
    9:01am
  • Stewart's Store, Heuvelton
    9:09am
  • Roadside Pick-up, Depeyster
    9:21am
  • Roadside Pick-up, Mayhew Road
    9:26am
  • Roadside Pick-up, Rock Island Road
    9:30am
  • Save-A-Lot, Gouverneur
    9:42am
  • Trinity Covered Stop, Gouverneur
    9:49am
  • Price Chopper, Gouverneur
    9:55am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    10:31am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    10:33
Transit # 5 | Ogdensburg Intra-city Shuttle | M-F | AM (Canton 6:30am)
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    6:30am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    6:33am
  • Riverledge, Ogdensburg
    7:03am
  • Claxton-Hepburn Hospital, Ogdensburg
    7:07am
  • Centennial Terrence, Ogdensburg
    7:13am
  • Community Health Center, Ogdensburg
    7:17am
  • Center for Sight, Ogdensburg
    7:19am
  • Parkview Rise, Ogdensburg
    7:24am
  • Belmont Courts, Ogdensburg
    7:26am
  • Lincoln School, Ogdensburg
    7:28am
  • St. Peters Square, Ogdensburg
    7:31am
  • Veterans Admin. Bldg., Ogdensburg
    7:39am
  • Claxton-Hepburn/Wound Center, Ogdensburg
    7:44am
  • Price Chopper, Ogdensburg
    7:47am
  • Walmart, Ogdensburg
    7:51am
  • Aldi’s, Ogdensburg
    7:53am
  • Dollar General, Ogdensburg
    7:56am
  • Save-A-Lot, Ogdensburg
    8:02am
  • Rite Aid, Ogdensburg
    8:04am
  • Riverledge, Ogdensburg
    8:12am
  • Claxton-Hepburn Hospital, Ogdensburg
    8:16am
  • Centennial Terrence, Ogdensburg
    8:22am
  • Community Health Center, Ogdensburg
    8:25am
  • Center for Sight, Ogdensburg
    8:27am
  • Parkview Rise, Ogdensburg
    8:32am
  • Belmont Courts, Ogdensburg
    8:34am
  • Lincoln School, Ogdensburg
    8:36am
  • St. Peters Square, Ogdensburg
    8:39am
  • Veterans Admin. Bldg., Ogdensburg
    8:47am
  • Claxton-Hepburn/Wound Center, Ogdensburg
    8:52am
  • Price Chopper, Ogdensburg
    8:58am
  • Walmart, Ogdensburg
    9:02am
  • Aldi’s, Ogdensburg
    9:08am
  • Dollar General, Ogdensburg
    9:11am
  • Save-A-Lot, Ogdensburg
    9:17am
  • Rite Aid, Ogdensburg
    9:19am
  • Riverledge, Ogdensburg
    9:27am
  • Claxton-Hepburn Hospital, Ogdensburg
    9:31am
  • Centennial Terrence, Ogdensburg
    9:37am
  • Community Health Center, Ogdensburg
    9:40am
  • Center for Sight, Ogdensburg
    9:42am
  • Parkview Rise, Ogdensburg
    9:47am
  • Belmont Courts, Ogdensburg
    9:49am
  • Lincoln School, Ogdensburg
    9:51am
  • St. Peters Square, Ogdensburg
    9:59am
  • Veterans Admin. Bldg., Ogdensburg
    10:06am
  • Claxton-Hepburn/Wound Center
    10:11am
  • Price Chopper, Ogdensburg
    10:17am
  • Walmart, Ogdensburg
    10:21am
  • Aldi’s, Ogdensburg
    10:27am
  • Dollar General
    10:30am
  • Save-A-Lot, Ogdensburg
    10:36am
  • Rite Aid, Ogdensburg
    10:38am
  • Riverledge, Ogdensburg
    10:40am
  • Claxton-hepburn Hospital, Ogdensburg
    10:50am
  • Centennial Terrace, Ogdensburg
    10:56am
  • Coummunity Health Center, Ogdensburg
    10:59am
  • Center for Sight, Ogdensburg
    11:01am
  • Parkview Rise, Ogdensburg
    11:06am
  • Belmont Court, Ogdensburg
    11:08am
  • Lincoln School, Ogdensburg
    11:10am
  • St. Peters Square, Ogdensburg
    11:13am
  • Veterans Admin. Bldg., Ogdensburg
    11:21am
  • Claxton-Hepburn/Wound Center, Ogdensburg
    11:26am
Transit # 5 | Ogdensburg Intra-city Shuttle | M-F | PM (Ogdensburg 12:00pm)
  • Price Chopper, Ogdensburg
    12:00pm
  • Walmart, Ogdensburg
    12:04pm
  • Aldi's, Ogdensburg
    12:10pm
  • Dollar General, Ogdensburg
    12:13pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Ogdensburg
    12:19pm
  • Rite Aid, Ogdensburg
    12:22pm
  • Riverledge, Ogdensburg
    12:30pm
  • Claxton-Hepburn Hospital, Ogdensburg
    12:34pm
  • Centennial Terrace, Ogdensburg
    12:40pm
  • Community Health Center, Ogdensburg
    12:43pm
  • Center for Sight, Ogdensburg
    12:45pm
  • Parkview Rise, Ogdensburg
    12:50pm
  • Belmont Court, Ogdensburg
    12:52pm
  • Lincoln School, Ogdensburg
    12:54pm
  • St. Peters Square, Ogdensburg
    12:57pm
  • Veterans Admin. Bldg, Ogdensburg
    1:05pm
  • Claxton-Hepburn/Wound Center, Ogdensburg
    1:10pm
  • Price Chopper, Ogdensburg
    1:16pm
  • Walmart, Ogdensburg
    1:20pm
  • Aldi's, Ogdensburg
    1:26pm
  • Dollar General, Ogdensburg
    1:29pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Ogdensburg
    1:35pm
  • Rite Aid, Ogdensburg
    1:37pm
  • Riverledge, Ogdensburg
    1:45pm
  • Claxton-Hepburn Hospictal, Ogdensburg
    1:49pm
  • Centennial Terrace, Ogdensburg
    1:55pm
  • Community Health Center, Ogdensburg
    1:58pm
  • Center for Sight
    2:00pm
  • Parkview Rise, Ogdensburg
    2:05pm
  • Belmont Court, Ogdensburg
    2:07pm
  • Lincoln School, Ogdensburg
    2:09pm
  • St. Peters Square, Ogdensburg
    2:12pm
  • Veterans Admin. Bldg, Ogdensburg
    2:20pm
  • Claxton-Hepburn/Wound Center, Ogdensburg
    2:25pm
  • Price Chopper, Ogdensburg
    2:31pm
  • Walmart, Ogdensburg
    2:35pm
  • Aldi's, Ogdensburg
    2:39pm
  • Dollar General, Ogdensburg
    2:42pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Ogdensburg
    2:46pm
  • Rite Aid, Ogdensburg
    2:48pm
  • RiverLedge, Ogdensburg
    2:51pm
  • Claxton-Hepburn Hospital, Ogdensburg
    2:54pm
  • Centennial Terrace, Ogdensburg
    3:00pm
  • Community Health Center, Ogdensburg
    3:03pm
  • Center for Sight, Ogdensburg
    3:05pm
  • Rarkview Rise, Ogdensburg
    3:10pm
  • Belmont Court, Ogdensburg
    3:12pm
  • Lincoln School, Ogdensburg
    3:14pm
  • St. Peters Square, Ogdensburg
    3:17pm
  • Veterans Admin. Bldg., Ogdensburg
    3:25pm
  • Claxton-Hepburn/Wound Center, Ogdensburg
    3:30pm
  • Price Chopper, Ogdensburg
    3:36pm
  • Walmart, Ogdensburg
    3:40pm
  • Aldi's, Ogdensburg
    3:46pm
  • Dollar General, Ogdensburg
    3:49pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Ogdensburg
    3:54pm
  • Rite Aid, Ogdensburg
    3:56pm
  • Riverledge, Ogdensburg
    4:04pm
  • Claxton-Hepburn Hospital, Ogdensburg
    4:08pm
  • Centennial Terrace, Ogdensburg
    4:14pm
  • Community Health Center, Ogdensburg
    4:17pm
  • Center for Sight, Ogdensburg
    4:19pm
  • Parkview Rise, Ogdensburg
    4:24pm
  • Belmont Court, Ogdensburg
    4:26pm
  • Lincoln School, Ogdensburg
    4:28pm
  • St. Peters Square, Ogdensburg
    4:31pm
  • Veterans Admin. Bldg., Ogdensburg
    4:39pm
  • Claxton-Hepburn/Wound Center, Ogdensburg
    4:45pm
Transit # 5 | Ogdensburg Intra-city Shuttle | M-F | PM (Ogdensburg 5:20pm)
  • Price Chopper, Ogdensburg
    5:20pm
  • Walmart, Ogdensburg
    5:26pm
  • Aldi's, Ogdensburg
    5:32pm
  • Dollar General, Ogdensburg
    5:35pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Ogdensburg
    5:41pm
  • Rite Aid, Ogdensburg
    5:43pm
  • Riverledge, Ogdensburg
    5:51pm
  • Claxton-Hepburn Hospital, Ogdensburg
    5:55pm
  • Centennial Terrace, Ogdensburg
    6:01pm
  • Community Health Center, Ogdensburg
    6:04pm
  • Center for Sight, Ogdensburg
    6:06pm
  • Parkview Rise, Ogdensburg
    6:11pm
  • Belmont Court, Ogdensburg
    6:13pm
  • Lincoln School, Ogdensburg
    6:15pm
  • St. Peters Square, Ogdensburg
    6:18pm
  • Veterans Admin. Bldg, Ogdensburg
    6:26pm
  • Claxton-Hepburn/Wound Center, Ogdensburg
    6:31pm
  • Price Chopper, Ogdensburg
    6:34pm
  • Walmart, Ogdensburg
    6:37pm
  • Presbyterian Church,Canton
    7:05pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    7:06pm
Transit # 5 | M - F (Canton 12:13pm)
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    12:13pm
  • Human Services Building, Canton
    12:16pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    12:19pm
  • Dollar General, Ogdensburg
    12:51pm
  • Price Chopper Plaza, Ogdensburg
    1:00pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    1:51pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    1:53pm
Transit # 6 | M - F (Canton 12:02pm)
  • Human Services Building, Canton
    12:02pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Canton
    12:08pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    12:11pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    12:13pm
  • Trinity Covered Stop, Gouverneur
    12:50pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Gouverneur
    12:55pm
  • Roadside Pick-up, Pope Mills
    1:15pm
  • Roadside Pick-up/Citgo, Edwardsville
    1:33pm
  • Roadside Pick-up, South Hammond
    1:52pm
  • Roadside Pick-up, Hammond
    2:02pm
  • Roadside Pick-up, Brier Hill
    2:10pm
  • Parkway Express Store, Morristown
    2:20pm
  • Price Chopper Plaza, Ogdensburg
    2:48pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    3:21pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    3:23pm
Transit # 6 | M - F (Canton 4:45am)
  • Canton-Operaions, Canton
    4:45am
  • Nice & Easy, Ogdensburg
    5:14am
  • Parkway Express Store, Morristown
    5:30am
  • Roadside Pick-up, Brier Hill
    5:48am
  • Roadside Pick-up, Hammond
    6:01am
  • Roadside Pick-up, South Hammond
    6:15am
  • Roadside Pick-up/Citgo, Edwardsville
    6:28am
  • Roadside Pick-up, Pope Mills
    6:35am
  • Save-A-Lot, Gouverneur
    7:13am
  • Trinity Covered Stop, Gouverneur
    7:18am
  • Price Chopper, Gouverneur
    7:22am
  • Price Chopper Plaza, Ogdensburg
    8:08am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    8:41am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    8:42am
Transit # 7 | Potsdam Intra-city | M-F | PM (Canton 4:15pm)
  • Canton Base, Canton
    4:15pm
  • SUNY-Potsdam Campus, Potsdam
    5:00pm
  • Main Street Parking Lot, Potsdam
    5:05pm
  • Walmart, Potsdam
    5:18pm
  • Aldi's, Potsdam
    5:20pm
  • Price Chopper, Potsdam
    5:34pm
  • Walgreen's, Potsdam
    5:36pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    5:40pm
  • Collegiate Village, Potsdam
    5:52pm
  • SUNY-Potsdam Campus, Potsdam
    6:00pm
  • Main Street Parking Lot, Potsdam
    6:05pm
  • Walmart, Potsdam
    6:18pm
  • Aldi's, Potsdam
    6:20pm
  • Price Chopper, Potsdam
    6:34pm
  • Walgreen's, Potsdam
    6:36pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    6:40pm
  • Collegiate Village, Potsdam
    6:52pm
  • SUNY-Potsdam Campus, Potsdam
    7:00pm
  • Main Street Parking Lot, Potsdam
    7:05pm
  • Walmart, Potsdam
    7:18pm
  • Aldi's, Potsdam
    7:20pm
  • Price Chopper, Potsdam
    7:34pm
  • Walgreen's, Potsdam
    7:36pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    7:40pm
  • Collegiate Village, Potsdam
    7:52pm
  • SUNY-Potsdam Campus, Potsdam
    8:00pm
  • Main Street Parking Lot, Potsdam
    8:05pm
  • Walmart, Potsdam
    8:18pm
  • Aldi's, Potsdam
    8:20pm
  • Price Chopper, Potsdam
    8:34pm
  • Walgreen's, Potsdam
    8:36pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    8:40pm
  • Collegiate Village, Potsdam
    8:52pm
  • SUNY-Potsdam Campus, Potsdam
    9:00pm
  • Main Street Parking Lot, Potsdam
    9:05pm
  • Walmart, Potsdam
    9:18pm
  • Aldi's, Potsdam
    9:20pm
  • Price Chopper, Potsdam
    9:34pm
  • Walgreen's, Potsdam
    9:36pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    9:40pm
  • Collegiate Village, Potsdam
    9:50pm
Transit #12 | M - F (Canton 11:10am)
  • Community Health Center, Canton
    11:10am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    11:16am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    11:20am
  • Human Services Building, Canton
    11:23am
  • Save-A-Lot, Canton
    11:25am
  • Walmart, Potsdam
    11:40am
  • Depot St., Potsdam
    11:46am
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    11:50am
  • Municipal Building, Norwood
    12:07pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    12:19pm
  • Depot St., Potsdam
    12:24pm
  • Walmart, Potsdam
    12:34pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Canton
    12:55pm
  • Human Services Building, Canton
    12:58pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    1:10pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    1:12pm
Transit #12 | M - F (Canton 4:15pm)
  • Community Health Center, Canton
    4:15pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    4:22pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    4:27pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    4:56pm
  • Depot St., Potsdam
    5:05pm
  • Lamphere's Store, Hopkinton
    5:33pm
  • Roadside Pick-up, Nicholville
    5:40pm
  • Roadside Pick-up, Lawrenceville
    5:47pm
  • Roadside Pick-up, Lawrenceville
    5:55pm
  • Depot St., Potsdam
    6:27pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    6:51pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    6:53pm
Transit #12 | M - F (Canton 5:12am)
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    5:12am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    5:15am
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    5:33am
  • Depot St., Potsdam
    5:38am
  • Roadside Pick-up, Lawrenceville
    6:11am
  • Roadside Pick-up, Lawrenceville
    6:15am
  • Roadside Pick-up, Nicholville
    6:19am
  • Lamphere's Store, Hopkinton
    6:25am
  • Depot St., Potsdam
    6:52am
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    6:56am
  • Walmart, Potsdam
    7:07am
  • Save-A-Lot, Canton
    7:18am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    7:21am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    7:22am
  • Roadside Pick-up, Richville
    7:46am
  • Save-A-Lot, Gouverneur
    8:05am
  • Trinity Covered Stop, Gouverneur
    8:07am
  • Price Chopper, Gouverneur
    8:09am
  • Roadside Pick-up, Richville
    8:20am
  • Presbyterian Church,Canton
    8:49am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    8:52am
  • Human Services Building, Canton
    8:55am
Transit #22 | F (Canton 12:30am)
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    12:30pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    12:33pm
  • Town Offices, Dekalb Junction
    12:46pm
  • Town Hall, Hermon
    1:01pm
  • Kunoco, Russell
    1:16pm
  • Fire Station, Degrasse
    1:34pm
  • Nice & Easy, Star Lake
    2:03pm
  • Sr. Housing, Star Lake
    2:08pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    2:58pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    3:00pm
Transit #22 | F (Canton 8:26am)
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    8:26am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    8:29am
  • Sr. Housing, Star Lake
    9:31am
  • Nice & Easy, Star Lake
    9:35am
  • Fire Station, Degrasse
    10:00am
  • Kunoco, Russell
    10:11am
  • Town Hall, Hermon
    10:21am
  • Town Offices, Dekalb Junction
    10:31am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    10:44am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    10:45am
Transit #22 | M W Th (Canton 12:50pm)
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    12:50pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    12:53pm
  • Walmart, Potsdam
    1:13pm
  • Depot St., Potsdam
    1:20pm
  • Hilltop Manor Sr. Housing, Colton
    1:36pm
  • Clifton Library-Town Hall, Cranberry Lake
    2:31pm
  • Sr. Housing, Star Lake
    2:51pm
  • Nice & Easy, Star Lake
    2:54pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    3:43pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    3:45pm
Transit #22 | M W Th (Canton 8:25am)
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    8:25am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    8:28am
  • Nice & Easy, Star Lake
    9:31am
  • Sr. Housing, Star Lake
    9:35am
  • Clifton Library-Town Hall, Cranberry Lake
    9:52am
  • Hilltop Manor Sr. Housing, Colton
    10:32am
  • Depot St., Potsdam
    10:52am
  • Walmart, Potsdam
    10:59am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    11:21am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    11:23am
Transit #33 | T Th (Canton 12:46am)
  • St. Law. Centre Mall, Massena
    12:46pm
  • Robinson Rd. Sr. Housing, Massena
    1:01pm
  • Walmart, Massena
    1:06pm
  • Price Chopper, Massena
    1:11pm
  • Massena Memorial Hospital, Massena
    1:16pm
  • Town Hall, Massena
    1:21pm
  • Laurel Terrace Apts., Massena
    1:26pm
  • Grassmere Apts., Massena
    1:31pm
  • Badenhausen Library, Brasher Falls
    1:51pm
  • Tri-Town IGA, Brasher Falls
    1:53pm
  • LBSH Housing, Brasher Falls
    1:56pm
  • Tri-Town Arena, Winthrop
    2:01pm
  • Agway, Winthrop
    2:04pm
  • NYSARC Bottle Redemption, Massena
    2:25pm
Transit #33 | T Th (Canton 8:45am)
  • NYSARC Bottle Redemption, Masena
    9:35am
  • Agway, Winthrop
    9:59am
  • Tri-Town Arena, Winthrop
    10:03am
  • LBSH Housing, Brasher Falls
    10:06am
  • Tri-Town IGA, Brasher Falls
    10:08am
  • Badenhausen Library, Brasher Falls
    10:10am
  • Grassmere Apts., Massena
    10:26am
  • Laurel Terrace Apts., Massena
    10:31am
  • Town Hall, Massena
    10:35am
  • Massena Memorial Hospital, Massena
    10:41am
  • Price Chopper, Massena
    10:46am
  • Walmart, Massena
    10:51am
  • Robinson Rd. Sr. Housing
    11:01am
  • St. Law. Centre Mall
    11:05am
Fixed # 2 | M - F (Canton 7:00am)
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    7:00am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    7:02am
  • Pyrites Fire Station, Pyrities
    7:45am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    8:26am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    8:27am
Fixed # 3 | M F (Canton 6:15am)
  • Community Health Center, Canton
    6:15am
  • Halesboro Post Office, Halesboro
    7:01am
  • Save-A-Lot, Gouverneur
    7:16am
  • Trinity Covered Stop, Gouverneur
    7:21am
  • Price Chopper, Gouverneur
    7:48am
  • Community Health Center, Canton
    9:00am
Fixed # 4 | M F (Canton 12:30pm)
  • Community Health Center, Canton
    12:30pm
  • Price Chopper, Gouverneur
    1:01pm
  • Trinity Covered Stop, Gouverneur
    1:11pm
  • Halesboro Post Office, Halesboro
    1:17pm
  • Community Health Center, Canton
    2:00pm
Fixed # 5 | M-F (Canton 3:18pm)
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    3:18pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    3:21pm
  • Madrid Library, Madrid
    3:40pm
  • Kunoco IGA, Waddington
    4:00pm
  • Madrid Library, Madrid
    4:20pm
  • Dept. of Social Services
    4:36pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    4:38pm
Fixed # 5 | M-F (Canton 7:10am)
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    7:10am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    7:12am
  • Madrid Library, Madrid
    7:31am
  • Kunoco IGA, Waddington
    7:51am
  • Madrid Library, Madrid
    8:21am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    8:40am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    8:41am
Fixed #18 | M-F (Massena 5:45am)
  • Price Chopper, Massena
    5:45am
  • Raymondville Park, Raymondville
    6:00am
  • Smith's Superette, Norfolk
    6:10am
  • Town Hall, Norwood
    6:21am
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    6:30am
Fixed #18 | M-F (Potsdam 6:45am)
  • Depot St., Potsdam
    6:45am
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    7:02am
  • Town Hall, Norwood
    7:15am
  • Smith's Superette, Norfolk
    7:21am
  • Raymondville Park, Raymondville
    7:31am
  • Price Chopper, Massena
    7:45am
Fixed #19 | M-F (Massena 4:30pm)
  • Price Chopper, Massena
    4:30pm
  • Raymondville Park, Raymondville
    4:42pm
  • Smith's Superette, Norfolk
    4:45pm
  • Town Hall, Norwood
    4:50pm
Fixed #19 | M-F (Norwood 6:15am)
  • Town Hall, Norwood
    6:15am
  • Smith's Superette, Norfolk
    6:26am
  • Raymondville Park, Raymondville
    6:31am
  • Price Chopper, Massena
    6:45am
Fixed #20 | M-F (Norwood 2:15pm)
  • Town Hall, Norwood
    2:15pm
  • Madrid Library, Madrid
    2:31pm
  • Town Hall, Norwood
    3:00pm
  • Madrid Library, Madrid
    3:31pm
  • Town Hall, Norwood
    4:00pm
  • Madrid Library, Madrid
    4:31pm
  • Kunoco IGA, Waddington
    5:01pm
  • Town Hall, Norwood
    5:20pm
Fixed #20 | M-F (Norwood 7:00am)
  • Town Hall, Norwood
    7:00am
  • Madrid Library, Madrid
    7:16am
  • Town Hall, Norwood
    8:00am
  • Madrid Library, Madrid
    8:16am
  • Town Hall, Norwood
    9:00am
  • Madrid Library, Madrid
    9:16am
  • Town Hall, Norwood
    9:59am
Fixed #26 | M - F (Cranberry 4:30pm)
  • Clifton Comm. Library, Cranberry Lake
    4:30pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    5:28pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    5:30pm
Fixed #26 | M-F (Canton 6:15am)
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    6:15am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    6:18am
  • Clifton Comm. Library, Cranberry Lake
    7:15am
Shuttle # 1 | M - F (Canton 9:05am)
  • Community Health Center, Canton
    9:05am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    9:11am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    9:14am
  • Human Services Building, Canton
    9:18am
  • Save-A-Lot, Canton
    9:22am
  • Walmart, Potsdam
    9:34am
  • Depot St., Potsdam
    9:40am
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    9:43am
  • Depot St., Potsdam
    9:47am
  • Walmart, Potsdam
    9:52am
  • Save-A-Lot, Canton
    10:10am
  • Human Services Building, Canton
    10:14am
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    10:17am
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    10:20am
  • Community Health Center, Canton
    10:25am
Shuttle # 2 | M - F (Canton 12:50pm)
  • Community Health Center, Canton
    12:50pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    12:54pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    12:56pm
  • Human Services Building, Canton
    12:59pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Canton
    1:02pm
  • Walmart, Potsdam
    1:16pm
  • Depot St., Potsdam
    1:21pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    1:25pm
  • Norwood Town Hall, Norwood
    1:33pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Potsdam
    1:43pm
  • Depot St., Potsdam
    1:46pm
  • Walmart, Potsdam
    1:52pm
  • Save-A-Lot, Canton
    2:09pm
  • Human Services Building, Canton
    2:12pm
  • Dept. of Social Services, Canton
    2:15pm
  • Presbyterian Church, Canton
    2:18pm
  • Community Health Center, Canton
    2:20pm